Schools Playing on Pitch 1

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
11:00 13 MarDulwich College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup A
11:20 13 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup E
11:40 13 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 4
12:00 13 MarNorwich School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 5
12:20 13 MarMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup C
12:40 13 MarHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup H
13:00 13 MarBedford Modern School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 1
13:20 13 MarBishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 8
13:40 13 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup D
14:00 13 MarBrighton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup G
14:20 13 MarWarwick School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 2
14:40 13 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 6