Schools Playing on Pitch 2

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
11:00 13 MarQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup A
11:20 13 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norwich School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup E
11:40 13 MarBedford School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Gloucester
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 4
12:00 13 MarBrighton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 5
12:20 13 MarDenstone College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Robert Clack School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup C
12:40 13 MarBedford School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup H
13:00 13 MarDenstone College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 1
13:20 13 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 8
13:40 13 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup D
14:00 13 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup G
14:20 13 MarThe Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Oratory School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 2
14:40 13 MarHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 6