Schools Playing on Pitch 3

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
11:00 10 MarSherborne School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
28-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 2
11:20 10 MarAylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-17Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 6
11:40 10 MarWellington College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
36-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup C
12:00 10 MarMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup F
12:20 10 MarCampion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
15-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 4
12:40 10 MarBedford School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-33Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 7
13:00 10 MarMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-24Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup B
13:20 10 MarEton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
29-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup G
13:40 10 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 1
14:00 10 MarMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-40Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 5
14:20 10 MarNew Hall School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-59Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup A
14:40 10 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
19-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup E
15:00 10 MarBrighton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-27Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:20 10 MarEton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
59-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40 10 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
16:20 10 MarEton College
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
20-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
16:40 10 MarEton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final