Schools Playing on Pitch 4

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
11:00 10 MarSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 2
11:20 10 MarGowerton School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-12Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 6
11:40 10 MarBishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Columba's College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup C
12:00 10 MarGowerton School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-45Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup F
12:20 10 MarLondon Oratory School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
14-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 4
12:40 10 MarCoopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
26-14Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 7
13:00 10 MarBrighton College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
38-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Colfe's School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup B
13:20 10 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodbridge School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup G
13:40 10 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
33-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 1
14:00 10 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
40-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 5
14:20 10 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-35Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup A
14:40 10 MarLangley School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup E
15:00 10 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
10-7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:20 10 MarSherborne School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
7-19Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40 10 MarBishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
24-21Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
16:20 10 MarAylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
12-15Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
16:40 10 MarBishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
5-10Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final