Schools Playing on Pitch 5

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
11:00 13 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup D
11:20 13 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup G
11:40 13 MarThe Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 2
12:20 13 MarFelsted School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup B
12:40 13 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup F
13:00 13 MarBrentwood School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 3
13:20 13 MarAbingdon School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 6
13:40 13 MarRobert Clack School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup C
14:00 13 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup F
14:20 13 MarBedford School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 4
14:40 13 MarBerkhamsted School
Boys-U14A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
vShow your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Group MatchGroup 8