Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup quarter finals.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate quarter finals.

 Fixtures on Sunday 12 Mar 2017
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
32-0St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Group D
- Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U16A
19-19Hampton School
Boys-U16A
Group D
- Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
24-19Robert Clack School
Boys-U16A
Group C
- Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
St Benedict's School
Boys-U16A
7-12Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group C
- Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Berkhamsted School
U16 VII
25-0Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group B
- Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
St Albans School
Boys-U16A
0-25Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group A
- Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Eton College
Boys-U16A
59-0Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Boys-U16B
Boys-U16B
Group A
- Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Bedford School
Boys-U16A
56-0Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
Group B
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Langley School
Boys-U16A
15-14St Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Group E
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dartford Grammar School
Boys-U16A
19-27London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Group E
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Abingdon School
Colts VII
25-0Dulwich College
Boys-U16A
Group F
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
7-22Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group F
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
0-44Wellington College
Boys-U16A
Group G
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
5-26New Hall School
Boys-U16A
Group H
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
5-17Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group H
- Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Denstone College
Boys-U16A
17-15Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
Group G
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Eton College
Boys-U16A
25-0St Albans School
Boys-U16A
Group A
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16B
0-47Whitgift School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
Group A
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Berkhamsted School
U16 VII
38-0Monmouth School
Boys-U16A
Group B
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bedford School
Boys-U16A
25-0Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group B
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Robert Clack School
Boys-U16A
7-22St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U16A
Group C
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Hampton School
Boys-U16A
19-7St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Group D
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
20-5Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U16A
Group D
- Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
0-12Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group C
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
14-5Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group H
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
0-31New Hall School
Boys-U16A
Group H
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Denstone College
Boys-U16A
0-45Wellington College
Boys-U16A
Group G
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
12-21Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
Group G
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
25-0Dulwich College
Boys-U16A
Group F
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Dartford Grammar School
Boys-U16A
14-7St Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Group E
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Langley School
Boys-U16A
29-15London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Group E
- Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Abingdon School
Colts VII
14-7Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group F
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16A
26-0Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group B
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford School
Boys-U16A
19-0Berkhamsted School
U16 VII
Group B
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Eton College
Boys-U16A
14-33Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group A
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16B
25-0St Albans School Boys-U16A
Boys-U16A
Group A
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
43-0Hampton School
Boys-U16A
Group D
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Robert Clack School
Boys-U16A
0-28Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group C
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
17-14St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U16A
Group C
- Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U16A
10-31St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Group D
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dulwich College
Boys-U16A
0-25Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group F
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Abingdon School
Colts VII
34-7Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
Group F
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dartford Grammar School
Boys-U16A
19-17Langley School
Boys-U16A
Group E
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
12-19St Paul's School
Boys-U16A
Group E
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
12-21Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
Group H
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
0-22Wellington College
Boys-U16A
Group G
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
47-7Denstone College
Boys-U16A
Group G
- Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
20-12Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group H
- Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
12-7Bedford School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
24-19Brighton College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Eton College
Boys-U16A
19-0Berkhamsted School
U16 VII
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U16A
5-24Hampton School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Langley School
Boys-U16A
26-10Abingdon School
Colts VII
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Wellington College
Boys-U16A
32-0New Hall School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
40-7Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 9Pitch 9
Dartford Grammar School
Boys-U16A
17-5Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Langley School
Boys-U16A
0-48Wellington College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
21-12Warwick School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dartford Grammar School
Boys-U16A
21-26Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Eton College
Boys-U16A
24-26Hampton School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
17:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
7-24Wellington College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Final
17:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hampton School
Boys-U16A
0-29Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Final