Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup quarter finals.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate quarter finals.

 Fixtures on Sunday 12 Mar 2017
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Paul's School
Boys-U14A
19-26Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Gowerton School
Boys-U14A
50-0Robert Clack School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Eton College
Boys-U14A
CancMonmouth School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
24-7Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
12-29St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
0-33Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Hampton School
Boys-U14A
53-0Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Boys-U14B
Boys-U14B
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
5-12Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Colfe's School
Boys-U14A
12-36John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
26-14St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Abingdon School
Junior VII
7-17Brighton College
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
5-27Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Haileybury
Boys-U14A
0-38Wellington College
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
0-45Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
0-25Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Denstone College
Boys-U14A
10-12New Hall School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
7-36Hampton School
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
57-5Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Boys-U14B
Boys-U14B
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
14-12Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
0-33Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U14A
CancLondon Oratory School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Robert Clack School
Boys-U14A
0-44Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Gowerton School
Boys-U14A
7-20St Paul's School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Eton College
Boys-U14A
26-10Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
25-0Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
14-33Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
New Hall School
Boys-U14A
0-52Wellington College
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Denstone College
Boys-U14A
7-17Haileybury
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
7-29Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
12-28St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Colfe's School
Boys-U14A
20-12Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Abingdon School
Junior VII
28-7Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
7-33St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
0-55Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Gowerton School
Boys-U14A
5-26Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Robert Clack School
Boys-U14A
5-39St Paul's School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
34-5Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Boys-U14B
Boys-U14B
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
5-26Hampton School
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U14A
CancWellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Eton College
Boys-U14A
21-14London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Denstone College
Boys-U14A
0-41Wellington College
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haileybury
Boys-U14A
29-33New Hall School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Colfe's School
Boys-U14A
17-35St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
12-28Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
24-0Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Abingdon School
Junior VII
12-32Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
7-22Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
25-0Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
14-17Eton College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hampton School
Boys-U14A
5-20Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
St Benedict's School
Boys-U14A
7-41Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
31-12Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
New Hall School
Boys-U14A
7-47Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
0-34Brighton College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
21-12St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
St Paul's School
Boys-U14A
21-31London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
7-31Wellington College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Eton College
Boys-U14A
29-7Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
43-0Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
28-12Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
17:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Eton College
Boys-U14A
10-21Wellington College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Final
17:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
5-21Brighton College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Final