Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup quarter finals.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate quarter finals.

 Fixtures on Sunday 11 Mar 2018
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
The Judd School
Boys-U14A
17-31Wellington College
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
17-19Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
U14
10-17Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Abingdon School
U14 VII
14-19Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Robert Clack School
Boys-U14A
17-17Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
0-42Warwick School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
33-5St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Eltham College
Boys-U14A
5-19St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
17-21Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Gowerton School
Boys-U14A
0-25London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Colfe's School
Boys-U14A
0-25Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
0-24Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
0-22New Hall School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
The King's School, Gloucester
Boys-U14A
0-45Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U14A
7-29Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
14-12Langley School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
43-12St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Eltham College
Boys-U14A
31-12St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Robert Clack School
Boys-U14A
12-17Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Warwick School
Boys-U14A
17-7Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Abingdon School
U14 VII
14-24Dulwich College
U14
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
0-54Wellington College
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
19-28The Judd School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
12-33Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
The King's School, Gloucester
Boys-U14A
0-26Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U14A
0-43Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
14-12New Hall School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
0-19Langley School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Colfe's School
Boys-U14A
0-25Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
38-7London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
25-0Gowerton School
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
10-24Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
31-19Wellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Robert Clack School
Boys-U14A
12-12Warwick School
Boys-U14A
Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
0-22Wellington College
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U14A
0-19The Judd School
Boys-U14A
Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
St Benedict's School
Boys-U14A
26-7St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
55-0Eltham College
Boys-U14A
Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Dulwich College
U14
5-17Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Abingdon School
U14 VII
10-33Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Langley School
Boys-U14A
10-14New Hall School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
7-45John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
35-0London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
25-0Gowerton School
Boys-U14A
Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Colfe's School
Boys-U14A
0-25Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
12-12Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
Boys-U14A
Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U14A
19-0The King's School, Gloucester
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
0-61Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
26-0Sutton Valence School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
33-0Warwick School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
26-19Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
10-29Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
New Hall School
Boys-U14A
5-38Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
10-5Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
St Benedict's School
Boys-U14A
19-33Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
The Judd School
Boys-U14A
14-7Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
19-31Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Wellington College
Boys-U14A
10-12Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
The Judd School
Boys-U14A
12-7Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
12-21Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
17:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
22-25Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Final
17:10
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The Judd School
Boys-U14A
14-54Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Final