Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup quarter finals.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate quarter finals.

 Fixtures on Sunday 10 Mar 2019
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
46-0London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
36-0St Albans School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Wellington College
U16 VII
36-5Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
26-0St Columba's College
U16A VII
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
31-5Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
10-32St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
5-25Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Colfe's School
Boys-U16A
12-24Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Langley School
Boys-U16A
14-14University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
7-19Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
38-0St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Gowerton School
Boys-U16A
0-45Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16A
12-5Woodbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
14-5Berkhamsted School
U16 VII
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16B
0-55St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Eton College
U16A
12-17Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
0-20Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
12-7New Hall School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
7-24Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
38-0Colfe's School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
St Columba's College
U16A VII
19-14Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
45-12St Albans School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
5-22London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
17-19Wellington College
U16 VII
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
19-15St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Berkhamsted School
U16 VII
48-0Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16B
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Eton College
U16A
29-7Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
12-0Woodbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
12-17Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Langley School
Boys-U16A
5-35Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
14-12University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Gowerton School
Boys-U16A
10-28St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
33-12Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Colfe's School
Boys-U16A
12-12Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
0-59Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
0-35St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
26-17St Albans School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
31-10Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
St Columba's College
U16A VII
0-46Wellington College
U16 VII
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U16A
7-55Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Gowerton School
Boys-U16A
0-41Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U16A
7-42Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
19-19University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Langley School
Boys-U16A
5-7Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
43-0Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16B
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16A
0-33Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Eton College
U16A
31-14Woodbridge School
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Berkhamsted School
U16 VII
12-12St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Tonbridge School
Boys-U16A
0-7Brighton College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Wellington College
U16 VII
21-24Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
5-19Warwick School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
24-21London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
19-26Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
36-0Aylesbury Grammar School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
21-14Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Eton College
U16A
40-7St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
22-24Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
17-12Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U16A
14-33Eton College
U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
16:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
10-5Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
17:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
0-24Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Final
17:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
17-26Eton College
U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Final