Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup quarter finals.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate quarter finals.

 Fixtures on Sunday 08 Mar 2020
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
vMill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
Group Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St George's School, Harpenden
Boys-U14A
CancStowe School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U14A
Group Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
CancWellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Langley School
Boys-U14A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Group Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Abingdon School
U14 VII
CancEton College
U14A
Group Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
The Judd School
Boys-U14A
CancWoodlands School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
CancOundle School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
CancSt Benedict's School
Boys-U14
Group Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Ipswich School
Boys-U14A
vQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U14A
Group Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U14A
CancHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U14A
Group Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U14
CancRobert Clack School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U14A
CancSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Group Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
CancTonbridge School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
CancWatford Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Group Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Seaford College
Boys-U14A
CancWellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Abingdon School
U14 VII
CancWoodlands School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Eton College
U14A
CancThe Judd School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
CancLangley School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Oundle School
Boys-U14A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Group Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
CancWellingborough School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
vSt George's School, Harpenden
Boys-U14A
Group Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
CancStowe School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
CancSeaford College
Boys-U14A
Group Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U14A
CancWatford Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Group Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
CancTonbridge School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
CancThe Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U14A
CancRobert Clack School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U14A
CancSt Benedict's School
Boys-U14
Group Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Ipswich School
Boys-U14A
CancLondon Oratory School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Dulwich College
U14
CancHurstpierpoint College
Boys-U14A
Group Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Berkhamsted School
U14 VII
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Group Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Langley School
Boys-U14A
CancOundle School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 2
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Eton College
U14A
CancWoodlands School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Abingdon School
U14 VII
CancThe Judd School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 1
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bedford School
Boys-U14A
vSt George's School, Harpenden
Boys-U14A
Group Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U14A
CancReigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 3
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U14A
CancStowe School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 4
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U14A
CancDulwich College
U14
Group Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U14A
vRobert Clack School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 6
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
London Oratory School
Boys-U14A
CancQueen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U14A
Group Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Ipswich School
Boys-U14A
CancSt Benedict's School
Boys-U14
Group Group 5
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Brighton College
Boys-U14A
CancJohn Fisher School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 6Pitch 6
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Boys-U14A
CancSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U14A
Group Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 7Pitch 7
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools
Boys-U14A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U14A
Group Group 7
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 8Pitch 8
Tonbridge School
Boys-U14A
CancWatford Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U14A
Group Group 8
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match