Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup quarter finals.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate quarter finals.

 Fixtures on Sunday 13 Mar 2022
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dulwich College
U16
33-12New Hall School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Warwick School
Boys-U16A
7-28Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Felsted School
Boys-U16A
29-14St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16A
7-29Wellingborough School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brentwood School
Boys-U16A
12-10John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
0-45Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
36-0Robert Clack School
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Wellington College
Boys-U16A
26-12Worth School
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
38-12Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16 VII
22-12Norwich School
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Berkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
40-5Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Tonbridge School
U16 VII
wo -Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Abingdon School
U16 VII
0-31Brighton College
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
0-15Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bedford School
Boys-U16A
12-24Haberdashers' Boys' School
Boys-U16A
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U16A
38-5St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Felsted School
Boys-U16A
24-12Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
U16
7-24Wellingborough School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
19-14Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
14-34Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
19-21Wellington College
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Robert Clack School
Boys-U16A
5-12Worth School
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Brentwood School
Boys-U16A
19-12Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
31-0London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Berkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
wo -Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Norwich School
Boys-U16A
26-19Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16 VII
0-45Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
5-28Tonbridge School
U16 VII
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Haberdashers' Boys' School
Boys-U16A
12-26Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford School
Boys-U16A
12-33Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U16A
14-0Brighton College
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Abingdon School
U16 VII
0-24St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U16A
5-19Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Felsted School
Boys-U16A
17-7Warwick School
Boys-U16A
Group Group B
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
U16
17-5Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
New Hall School
Boys-U16A
0-24Wellingborough School
Boys-U16A
Group Group A
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
0-15Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brentwood School
Boys-U16A
31-5London Oratory School
Boys-U16A
Group Group D
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Robert Clack School
Boys-U16A
5-21Wellington College
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools
Boys-U16A
12-19Worth School
Boys-U16A
Group Group C
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Berkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
10-5Tonbridge School
U16 VII
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
wo -Westcliff High School For Boys
Boys-U16A
Group Group F
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Norwich School
Boys-U16A
5-32Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16 VII
21-14Whitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group Group E
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
Boys-U16A
12-26St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Abingdon School
U16 VII
15-22Bedford Modern School
Boys-U16A
Group Group G
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bedford School
Boys-U16A
5-38Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
19-0The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
Boys-U16A
Group Group H
QE Barnet 7s - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Wellingborough School
Boys-U16A
21-26Felsted School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Wellington College
Boys-U16A
22-5Brentwood School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
U16
0-27Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
28-5Worth School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
32-7Berkhamsted School
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bedford Modern School
Boys-U16A
5-17Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U16 VII
20-21Tonbridge School
U16 VII
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Bishop's Stortford High School
Boys-U16A
15-17St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Quarter Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Felsted School
Boys-U16A
19-31Wellington College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
24-15Wimbledon College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
21-12Hurstpierpoint College
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Semi Final
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Tonbridge School
U16 VII
31-0St Benedict's School
Boys-U16
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Semi Final
17:00
Wellington College
Boys-U16A
5-26Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
QE Barnet 7s - Cup Final
17:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Woodlands School
Boys-U16A
36-7Tonbridge School
U16 VII
QE Barnet 7s - Plate Final